SU Committee 2016-2017

  President  Julie Damborg

President
Julie Damborg

  Vice President  Maddy Surman

Vice President
Maddy Surman

  Secretary  Laura Mason

Secretary
Laura Mason

  Ents  Annie Hoyle, Stine Holm, Phoebe Tilzey

Ents
Annie Hoyle, Stine Holm, Phoebe Tilzey

  Graduate Rep  Katharina Brecht

Graduate Rep
Katharina Brecht

  Treasurer  Chloë Gamlin

Treasurer
Chloë Gamlin

  International  Ida Svenonius

International
Ida Svenonius

  Grad Rep to Council  Poly Frangou

Grad Rep to Council
Poly Frangou

  Green Officer  Harry Rhodes

Green Officer
Harry Rhodes

  Undergrad Rep to Council  Annie Hoyle

Undergrad Rep to Council
Annie Hoyle

  Food and Accommodation  Julia Salonen

Food and Accommodation
Julia Salonen

  Sports and Societies  Shoko Hirosue

Sports and Societies
Shoko Hirosue

  Welfare & Disabilities  Lenka Blaskova

Welfare & Disabilities
Lenka Blaskova

  Education Officer  Lina Zbinden

Education Officer
Lina Zbinden

  Library Rep  Tianqi Dong

Library Rep
Tianqi Dong

  Women's Officer  Trisha Hyder

Women's Officer
Trisha Hyder

  Development Officer  Allysha Michael

Development Officer
Allysha Michael

  IT & Web Officer  Iulia Comsa

IT & Web Officer
Iulia Comsa

  LGTBQ+ Officer  Amie Varney

LGTBQ+ Officer
Amie Varney

SU Committee 2015-2016

  President  Tanya Brown

President
Tanya Brown

  Vice President  Heather Dorrell

Vice President
Heather Dorrell

  Secretary  Ariel Yike Gao 

Secretary
Ariel Yike Gao 

  Ents  Ellen Gage, Julie Damborg & Maddy Surman

Ents
Ellen Gage, Julie Damborg & Maddy Surman

  Graduate Rep  Maryanne Mariyaselvam

Graduate Rep
Maryanne Mariyaselvam

  Treasurer  Jodie Manners

Treasurer
Jodie Manners

  International & Ethnic  Amy Heidi & Ga-Young So

International & Ethnic
Amy Heidi & Ga-Young So

  Grad Rep  Katharina Brecht

Grad Rep
Katharina Brecht

  Green Officer  Talitha Veith

Green Officer
Talitha Veith

  Undergrad Rep to Council  Dana Usher

Undergrad Rep to Council
Dana Usher

  Sports and Societies  Anisa Lulo

Sports and Societies
Anisa Lulo

  Welfare & Disabilities  Chloë Gamlin

Welfare & Disabilities
Chloë Gamlin

  Library Rep  Gemma Maitland

Library Rep
Gemma Maitland

  Women's Officer  Miz Hashimoto

Women's Officer
Miz Hashimoto

  IT & Web Officer  Iulia Comsa

IT & Web Officer
Iulia Comsa